Deze week wedstrijden

zaterdag 23/03/2019

23-03-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A-Hasselt BT G12 A
23-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel M16 A-Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen M16 B
23-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 D-Cosmo Genk BBC G12 B
23-03-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A-DBC Houthalen M14 A
23-03-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B-Peer BBC vzw J18 A
23-03-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel G14 A-BasKet Tongeren G14 A
23-03-201916.30BBC Croonen Lommel Dames B-Basket Lummen DSE C
23-03-201917.30BBC Croonen Lommel Heren C-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A
23-03-201920.00Baclo Lommel Heren A-KBBC Miners Beringen HSE C
23-03-201912.00Bonheiden Basketball J16 A-BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A

zondag 24/03/2019

24-03-201909:00U10 Bulls-Geel
24-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C
24-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C
24-03-201911:00U10 Red Stars-T&T Tigers
24-03-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel J18 A-Bree Basket J18 A
24-03-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel Dames B-B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE A
24-03-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel Heren D-BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C
24-03-201915:00U10 Hawks-Okido Eagles
24-03-201917.00BBC Croonen Lommel Heren B-BC Guco Lier Vzw HSE B

zaterdag 30/03/2019

30-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel G14 A-Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit G14 A
30-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C-BBC Lions Kambergen Zelem-Halen G12 A
30-03-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel G14 B-Bilzerse BC G14 A
30-03-201917.30BBC Croonen Lommel Heren C-BBC Pelt HSE A
30-03-201920.00BBC Croonen Lommel Heren A-Spirou Basket HSE B
30-03-201911.00Basket Betekom M19 A-BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A
30-03-201911.00Hubo Limburg United G12 B-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B
30-03-201911.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J18 A-BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B
30-03-201911.30Bilzerse BC G12 B-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 D
30-03-201914.00BasKet Tongeren G12 A-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A
30-03-201916.00Hades BBC Hasselt J16 C-BBC Croonen Lommel J16 B
30-03-201918.45BBC Okido Arendonk DSE A-BBC Croonen Lommel Dames A
30-03-201920.30KBBC Zolder vzw HSE Z-BBC Croonen Lommel Heren D

zondag 31/03/2019

31-03-201909:00U10 Raptors-Vabco Lakers
31-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel Dames B-Femina Habac Sint-Truiden DSE A
31-03-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A-Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie M14 A
31-03-201913:00U10 Hawks-Vabco Celtics
31-03-201915:00U10 Red Stars-Okido Buzzards
31-03-201915:00U10 Bulls-Baskas
31-03-201911.15Soba Antwerpen HSE A-BBC Croonen Lommel Heren B