Deze week wedstrijden

zaterdag 23/11/2019

23-11-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C-Bilzerse BC G12 A
23-11-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A-Bree Basket G12 A
23-11-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A-Antwerp Giants M19 B
23-11-201911:00U10 Raptors-Miners Beringen 2
23-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel G14 B-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G14 A
23-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel M16 A-Bree Basket M16 A
23-11-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel J16 C-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg J16 A
23-11-201915:00U10 Red Angels-T&T Tigers
23-11-201917.30BBC Croonen Lommel Heren C-BBC Pelt HSE A
23-11-201920.30BBC Croonen Lommel Heren A-Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE A
23-11-201910.00BC Guco Lier Vzw G14 A-BBC Croonen Lommel G14 A
23-11-201911.00Basket Willebroek J18 A-BBC Croonen Lommel J18 A
23-11-201912.00L.S.V. Basket Landen M14 A-BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A
23-11-201916.00BBC Baskas Kasterlee G12 A-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 D
23-11-201920.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE C-BBC Croonen Lommel Dames B

zondag 24/11/2019

24-11-201909.00Baclo Lommel Heren Z-Nieuwerkerken HSE Z
24-11-201911.00Baclo Lommel Heren A-Orly Hasselt HSE A
24-11-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel J16 B-BasKet Tongeren J16 C
24-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel Dames A-DBC Houthalen DSE C
24-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel Heren D-Basket Lummen HSE D
24-11-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel Heren B-GSG Aarschot HSE B
24-11-201913:30Mallstars-U10 Red Stars

zaterdag 30/11/2019

30-11-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 B-Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg G12 A
30-11-201909.00BBC Croonen Lommel G12 D-BBC Laakdal G12 A
30-11-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel M14 A-Femina Habac Sint-Truiden M14 B
30-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel G14 A-Bree Basket G14 A
30-11-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel J16 B-Bree Basket J16 A
30-11-201915.00BBC Croonen Lommel J18 A-Bree Basket J18 A
30-11-201912.00BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A
30-11-201913.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek M16 A-BBC Croonen Lommel M16 A
30-11-201918.30Stevoort BBC HSE E-Baclo Lommel Heren A
30-11-201920.30Gembo Borgerhout HSE A-BBC Croonen Lommel Heren A
30-11-201921.00BBC As HSE C-BBC Croonen Lommel Heren D

zondag 01/12/2019

01-12-201909:00U10 Raptors-Black Bears Peer B
01-12-201911.00BBC Croonen Lommel Dames B-KBBC Zolder vzw DSE A
01-12-201913.00BBC Croonen Lommel Dames A-B.C. Gems Diepenbeek DSE B
01-12-201913:00U10 Hawks-BBC Geel
01-12-201915:00U10 Red Stars-T&T Bears
01-12-201911.00Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 A-BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A
01-12-201912.00K. Vabco Mol BBC G14 A-BBC Croonen Lommel G14 B
01-12-201914.00KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A-BBC Croonen Lommel J16 C
01-12-201914.15Basket Zonhoven G12 B-BBC Croonen Lommel G12 C
01-12-201915.00Gembo Borgerhout HSE B-BBC Croonen Lommel Heren B
01-12-201916.00KBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z-Baclo Lommel Heren Z